3ªDivision Aragonesa F.S.

3ªDivision Aragonesa F.S.

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosLigaTemporadaRecintoArtículoDía de partido
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
ALCORISA FS vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
EXEA F.S. vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
UTEBO F.S. vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
COLO COLO vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
La Union Calatayud3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
CASPE FS vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
EXEA F.S. vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
UTEBO F.S. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
ALCORISA FS vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
CASPE FS vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
EXEA F.S. vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
ALCORISA FS vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
UTEBO F.S. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
COLO COLO vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
CASPE FS vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
UTEBO F.S. vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
EXEA F.S. vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
ALCORISA FS vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
CASPE FS vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
COLO COLO vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
UTEBO F.S. vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
CASPE FS vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
ALCORISA FS vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
COLO COLO vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
UTEBO F.S. vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
EXEA F.S. vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
ALCORISA FS vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
COLO COLO vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
CASPE FS vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
EXEA F.S. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
CASPE FS vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
UTEBO F.S. vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
COLO COLO vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
ALCORISA FS vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
EXEA F.S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
COLO COLO vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
UTEBO F.S. vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
ALCORISA FS vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
CASPE FS vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
EXEA F.S. vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
CASPE FS vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs COLO COLO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
WIKYS GELSA F.S. vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
GELSA-PAB.
-
UTEBO F.S. vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ANDORRA-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
EXEA F.S. vs MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
COLO COLO vs SAN JORGE F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
ALCORISA FS vs SEAT PENA LA MURGA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALCORISA-PAB.
-
SEAT PENA LA MURGA vs ANDORRA-POLIDEPORTIVO3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
SABINANIGO-PAB. (S)
-
SAN JORGE F.S. vs ALCORISA FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ARRABAL-PAB. (S)
-
CORAS FUTSAL vs EXEA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALBERTO MAESTRO-PAB. (P)
-
MAS DE LAS MATAS F.S. vs INTERSALA ALCANIZ3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
MAS DE LAS MATAS-PAB.
-
DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S. vs LA UNION DE CALATAYUD3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
PEDROLA-PAB.
-
ALMONACID F. S. vs SALA QUINTO-C.D.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
ALMONACID-PAB. Los Baltasares
-
INTERSALA ZARAGOZA vs UTEBO F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
TORRERO-PAB. (S)
-
CASPE FS vs WIKYS GELSA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CASPE-PAB. Manuel Barriendos (S)
-
UTEBO F.S. vs ALMONACID F. S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
UTEBO-PALACIO DEPORTES
-
INTERSALA ALCANIZ vs CORAS FUTSAL3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
INTERSALA ALCANIZ
-
COLO COLO vs DEPORTE PEDROLA F.S.3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
LA GRANJA-PAB. (S)
-
SALA QUINTO-C.D. vs CASPE FS3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
QUINTO-PAB. Municipal
-
EXEA F.S. vs INTERSALA ZARAGOZA3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
EJEA-PAB. (P)
-
LA UNION DE CALATAYUD vs3ªDIVISION ARAGONESA F.S.2019-2020
CALATAYUD-PAB. Municipal (P)
-
WhatsApp chat